Administration

A1 Principal Sinan Kerimofski

Sinan Kerimofski

Principal
A2 DP Simon Mansfield

Simon Mansfield

Deputy Principal
A2 DP Robert Reynolds

Rob Reynolds

Deputy Principal
A2 MCS Kathy Guiver

Kathy Guiver

Manager Corporate Services
T Matthews Olivia

Olivia Matthews

Deputy Principal

Teaching Staff

T-Adair-Tiffany-DSC_8621

Tiffany Adair

Teacher - Support
T Adams Grant e1525926547602

Grant Adams

Teacher - Phys. Ed. Specialist
T Atkinson Tandy

Tandy Atkinson

Teacher
T-Baker-Zoe-DSC_1766v3

Zoe Baker

Teacher
TSp Bigwood Karen e1525927096226

Karen Bigwood

Teacher - Music Specialist
T-Bruse-Tracey-DSC_8595

Tracey Bruse

Teacher
T-Crimble-Donna-DSC_1800v2

Donna Crimble

Teacher
T Davy Matt e1525940364237

Matt Davy

Teacher
T Dehring Adam

Adam Dehring

Teacher
T-Dix-Sally

Sally Dix

Teacher
T-Drummond-Tas-DSC_7452

Tasmin Drummond

Teacher
T-Edwards-Kyliev2

Kylie Edwards

Teacher
T-Fraser-Matt-DSC_9810

Matt Fraser

Teacher
T Gianola Ryan

Ryan Gianola

Teacher
T-Green-Emma-DSC_9807

Emma Green

Teacher
T-Griffiths-Lauren-LOTE

Lauren Griffiths

Teacher - LOTE (Indonesian)
T Hargrave Kylie

Kylie Hargrave

Teacher
T Harrison Kathy

Kathy Harrison

Teacher
T House Jessica

Jessica House

Teacher
T Jennings Fiona e1525941092903

Fiona Jennings

Teacher
T Jones Emily

Emily Jones

Teacher
T-Jones-Lianne-DSC_9803

Lianne Jones

Teacher
T-KennedyF-DSC_9943

Fiona Kennedy

Teacher
T Light Tom e1525939934421

Tom Light

Teacher
T Macaulay Ellie

Ellie Macaulay

Teacher
T-Mackenzie-Ruth-IMG_0465

Ruth Mackenzie

Teacher - Support
T Marchant Larissa

Larissa Marchant

Teacher
T McDonald Rachael e1525940927685

Rachael McDonald

Teacher
TSp Miezis Sonya

Sonya Miezis

Teacher - Art Specialist
T OHehir Kerry e1525940405972

Kerry O’Hehir

Teacher
T Pearce Suzanne

Suzanne Pearce

Teacher
T Pollard Brigitta

Brigitta Pollard

Teacher - Dance & Drama Specialist
T Pritchard Linda e1525941007644

Linda Pritchard

Teacher
T-Reynolds-Ebony-DSC_9821

Ebony Reynolds

Teacher
T-Roberts-Carolyn

Carolyn Roberts

Teacher
T Shaw Janine e1525940054680

Janine Shaw

Teacher
T Smart Anne e1525940223781

Anne Smart

Teacher
T Smith Lauren DSC 8574

Lauren Smith

Teacher
T-Thorpe-Claire-IMG_0727

Claire Thorpe

Teacher
T Toner Kristie e1525941124709

Kristie Toner

Teacher
T Topham Annie e1525940954172

Annie Topham

Teacher
T Waters Susan e1525941680906

Sue Waters

Teacher
T WiltshireSkipper Clair e1525939847651

Clair Wiltshire Skipper

Teacher

School Support Staff – Education Assistants

TSS Allsopp Cathy

Cathy Allsopp

Education Assistant
TEA Asbridge Tash

Natasha Asbridge

Education Assistant
TSS Bartholomew Kirsten

Kirsten Bartholomew

Education Assistant
TEA-Bennett-Hannah-DSC_0391

Hannah Bennett

Education Assistant
TEA-BlanchardD-DSC_0010

Dawn Blanchard

Education Assistant
TSS Bruce Stephanie

Stephanie Bruce

Education Assistant
TSS Dahlberg Pauline

Pauline Dahlberg

Education Assistant
TEA Duff Candice

Candice Duff

Education Assistant
TSS Giroud Charmaine

Charmaine Giroud

Education Assistant
TSS Gordon Erin

Erin Gordon

Education Assistant
TEA-Handreck-Emma

Emma Handreck

Education Assistant
TSS Hough Leanne

Leanne Hough

Education Assistant
TSS Matthews Jennifer

Jennifer Matthews

Education Assistant
TEA-Norrish-Tammy-DSC_8667

Tammy Norrish

Education Assistant
TSS Parsons Anita

Anita Parsons

Education Assistant
TEA Percy Sandra

Sandra Percy

Education Assistant
TSS Pradera Yvette

Yvette Pradera

Education Assistant
TEA-Roffey-Jen-IMG_9846v2

Jenny Roffey

Education Assistant
TSS Savage Sally

Sally Savage

Education Assistant
TSS Tapper Berlinda

Berlinda Tapper

Education Assistant
TSS VanRanzow Kylie e1525924933268

Kylie Van Ranzow

Education Assistant
TEA-Wilmott-Nadine-DSC_9816

Nadine Willmott

Education Assistant

School Support Staff – Office

A3 SO Jenny Laslett

Jenny Laslett

School Officer
A3 SO Joan Davies

Joan Davies

School Officer
VA-SO-Chitty-Elena

Elena Chitty

School Officer Education Assistant
VA SO Argyle Steph

Stephanie Argyle

School Officer

School Support Staff

A5 Chaplain Rae Witham

Rae Witham

Chaplain
A5 AIEO Kim Stanley

Kim Stanley

Aboriginal Islander Education Officer
A3 LO Gloria Gibellini

Gloria Gibellini

Library Officer
VL-LO-Lee-Anne-Walker-DSC_8601

Lee-Anne Walker

Library Officer
A4 ClnCh Lorraine Pettit

Lorraine Pettit

Cleaner in charge
VG-WPKG-MoAshtonDean-DSC_1884

Mo Ashton-Dean

Kitchen Garden Chef
VG-WPKG-EmmaWalker-DSC_2534

Emma Walker

Kitchen Garden Coordinator
A4 Cl Jenny Holmes

Jenny Holmes

Cleaner
A4 Cl Christine Lee

Chris Lee

Cleaner
A4 Cl Callie Davies

Callie Davies

Cleaner
VC-Langley-Jillian-IMG_2795

Jillian Langley

Cleaner
VG-Gardener-Lauro-Alan-DSC_0476

Alan Lauro

Gardener
A5 BusWarden Leanne Hall

Leanne Hall

Bus Warden