Administration

Simon Mansfield

Deputy Principal

Rob Reynolds

Deputy Principal

Amy Sefton

Deputy Principal

Kathy Guiver

Manager Corporate Services

Sinan Kerimofski

Principal

Teaching Staff

Sue Waters

Teacher

Zoe Baker

Teacher

Kristie Toner

Teacher

Jessica House

Teacher

Fiona Jennings

Teacher

Renae MacDonald

Teacher

Linda Pritchard

Teacher

Annie Topham

Teacher

Rachael McDonald

Teacher

Sally Dix

Teacher

Larissa Marchant

Teacher

Kerry O’Hehir

Teacher

Matt Davy

Teacher

Peta Harkins

Teacher

Kylie Hargrave

Teacher

Anne Smart

Teacher

Ian Ferguson

Teacher

Kathy Harrison

Teacher

Janine Shaw

Teacher

Tom Light

Teacher

Clair Wiltshire Skipper

Teacher

Kylie Edwards

Teacher

Karen Bigwood

Teacher - Music Specialist

Grant Adams

Teacher - Phys. Ed. Specialist

Brigitta Pollard

Teacher - Dance & Drama Specialist

Sonya Miezis

Teacher - Art Specialist

Suzanne Pearce

Teacher

Ellie Macaulay

Teacher

Emily Jones

Teacher

Ryan Gianola

Teacher

Adam Dehring

Teacher

Lauren Smith

Teacher

Lianne Jones

Teacher

Tracey Bruse

Teacher

Tasmin Drummond

Teacher

Tiffany Adair

Teacher - Support

Cara Tennant

Teacher

Matt Fraser

Teacher

Ebony Reynolds

Teacher

Emma Green

Teacher

Michelle Carr

Teacher

Fiona Kennedy

Teacher

Amelie McComish

Teacher

Claire Thorpe

Teacher

School Support Staff – Education Assistants

Cathy Allsopp

Education Assistant

Natasha Asbridge

Education Assistant

Kirsten Bartholomew

Education Assistant

Hannah Bennett

Education Assistant

Dawn Blanchard

Education Assistant

Stephanie Bruce

Education Assistant

Pauline Dahlberg

Education Assistant

Meeka Dawson

Education Assistant

Candice Duff

Education Assistant

Charmaine Giroud

Education Assistant

Erin Gordon

Education Assistant

Emma Handreck

Education Assistant

Leanne Hough

Education Assistant

Jennifer Matthews

Education Assistant

Tammy Norrish

Education Assistant

Anita Parsons

Education Assistant

Sandra Percy

Education Assistant

Yvette Pradera

Education Assistant

Sally Savage

Education Assistant

Berlinda Tapper

Education Assistant

Kylie Van Ranzow

Education Assistant

Nadine Willmott

Education Assistant

School Support Staff – Office

Elena Chitty

School Officer Education Assistant

Stephanie Argyle

School Officer

Jenny Laslett

School Officer

Joan Davies

School Officer

School Support Staff

Leanne Hall

Bus Warden

Callie Davies

Cleaner

Chris Lee

Cleaner

Jenny Holmes

Cleaner

Lorraine Pettit

Cleaner in charge

Kim Stanley

Aboriginal Islander Education Officer

Rae Witham

Chaplain

Gloria Gibellini

Library Officer

Lisa Pointon

Kitchen Garden Coordinator

Lee-Anne Walker

Library Officer

Alan Lauro

Gardener

Jillian Langley

Cleaner

Matthew Hales

IT Support

Daniel Ninness

Kitchen Garden Chef